disable ads

This page tracks the engagement level of MPs & candidates on Twitter. How are they using Twitter, how often are MPs using the community aspects of Twitter such as retweeting, @reply, hashtags, twitpics and so on. These stats are broken down into top 10 lists, then cumulative totals for each party and finally a list of every elxn41 numbers.

These stats update weekly and are based on the last month of activity.


Type of Tweet

Engagement

Tweets with Hashtag

@Insiders = other mps and candidates, anyone listed in the politwitter directory.

Top 10's












And The Winners Are...

Most Engaged Tweeters

replies + replies_to_tweet + replies_community + replies_mp
  1. 5,108 Denis Coderre
  2. 4,832 Zack Siezmagraff
  3. 1,887 Matthew Peloza
  4. 1,642 Marc Laferriere
  5. 1,334 Robin Gosse
  6. 1,261 Carolyn Bennett
  7. 1,226 Elizabeth May
  8. 1,027 Alexandre Boulerice
  9. 1,013 James Morton
  10. 983 Daryl Kramp

Engagement Frequency

ratio of tweets to community @replies
  1. 1.00 Oren Mazor
  2. 1.00 Tony Genco
  3. 0.86 Stephen Woodworth
  4. 0.70 Brian Jean
  5. 0.70 Zack Siezmagraff
  6. 0.68 Scott Simms
  7. 0.65 François Pilon
  8. 0.65 Ilona Niemczyk
  9. 0.64 Michael Dewar
  10. 0.62 George Nikolaou

Most Popular Tweeters

retweeted + replied + replied_to_tweet
  1. 35,991 Stephen Harper
  2. 30,591 Jack Layton
  3. 28,457 Denis Coderre
  4. 18,539 Elizabeth May
  5. 15,080 Tony Clement
  6. 7,981 Jason Kenney
  7. 7,461 Justin Trudeau
  8. 3,780 Carolyn Bennett
  9. 3,750 Bob Rae
  10. 3,443 Alexandre Boulerice

Twitter Pros

tweetpics + tweetlinks + hashtags + retweets
  1. 1,155 Carolyn Bennett
  2. 913 scott w milton
  3. 838 Vanessa Long
  4. 821 James Morton
  5. 811 Nicole Hankel
  6. 810 Alexandre Boulerice
  7. 794 Jason Kenney
  8. 736 Jennifer Pollock
  9. 624 Nick Jones
  10. 581 Elizabeth May





Party Totals

click the table headers to sort the table
party tweets retweets replies replies to tweet replies community replies mp pics links hashtags retweeted replied replied to tweet
liberal33567151410073806692012051095547010297234383160123257
ndp2480083862124685544236282541776417277812680612919
green2183910765205392846671841414774585110902117917591
conservative20749558382529753368217129925573862196714375021484
other193515194691491517859294145201133
bloc160146363257295234262620390476310
pirateparty761244333233861507066159365306
cap55603328200024522364621

Conservative Tweets

Liberal Tweets

NDP Tweets

Bloc Tweets



Uber Table With All Most Stats

click the table headers to sort the table
name tweets retweets replies replies to tweet replies community replies mp pics links hashtags retweeted replied replied to tweet
Aaron Cameron3605250075363
Adam Mimnagh6901110056173117
Adam Poon70000000290021
Adriane Carr121121142020137414613122
Agop Evereklian16001513442603161712
Alain Bergeron600000000000
Alan Rimmer1700000006500
Alexandre Boulerice100541364319331131031944012801267896
Alice Wong9511438493499165
Alicia Gordon641285713314155911
Allan Wise30767060710021182397851
Allen Cormier000000000000
Alonzo Bartley1700000000000
Alyssa Brierley249371367001757691219159
Andrea Moffat60821293286281325193754228189
Andrew Cash9601491404333323514962
Andrew Fehr10186938620014952115
Andrew Gill23910773962814171095412265
Andrew Lang1447322830039971489671
Andrew Saxton39064425922143511
Andrew Scheer750222218021204017897
Andrew Telegdi22623623354118515218212765
Anita Vandenbeld1407282227029781007040
Ann Matejicka000000000040
Anna Wagner36812061851960061122109173145
Anne Faulkner2310212003956451311
Anne Tennier664131390028142717
Anne-Marie Day1170000006204127
Ard Van Leeuwen7321789201158481912
Artem Medvedev8297811160942013629713810983
Arthur Smitherman900000000011
Attila Nagy38000000917320
Avtaar Soor000000000000
Baljit Gosal5400000150622912
Barbara Warner800000040010
Barry Devolin4203330001243316
Barry Peters8952440295411178
Ben Levine53054400500118
Benjamin Stone1020412202027351
Bernadette Clement13306448631300155238
Bernard Généreux4001100000020
Bernard Trottier24902319135764154011279
Bernard Valcourt100000000000
Betsy McGregor30225041322046617932
Bev Hodgson1275565255003712225032
Bev Shipley1102220000000
Bill Brown2843533946209428775529
Bill Burrows640310801745430
Bill Prout29011000120242
Blaine Calkins16131110733631577246
Blake Richards301290808629134167288178
Bob McTavish501545018029473
Bob Rae108022201103415341434782
Bob Rosehart1041181117031247343416
Bob Speller135041401163385029
Bob Zimmer4181124119872220241331200129
Bobbi Stewart3300000000330
Brad Butt20202828235000275735
Brad Carrigan000000000000
Brad Clark3200000020755
Brad Corbett1010381537002713118
Brad Trost110202000249817
Brent Neil17000000111000
Brent Rathgeber32603227301000100194143
Brett Spencer801403101227511714
Brian Jean13409724941133543018
Brian LaBelle4041821818516633051156105196143
Brian MacPhee1303003006031
Brian Masse110000011310186
Brian Sklar10170000054291275
Brian Storseth2101010000021
Brian White9112115210013519169
Bruce Hyer670201002555883719
Bruce Stanton1651342633001069165118
Bruno Tremblay17100000613611
BRYAN HAYES1420221914011115123427
Bryan Hunt104011100520333
Byron Albert Williston42947112528691221161816349
Caitlin McIntyre92140293830947113937
Cam Stewart10417451293435836136
Campagne Saganash000000000030
Candice Hoeppner88028242153724376339
Carl Dubois56010781002172321
Carol Hartman1710289262023137142313
Carol Hughes1410100020232206
Caroline Rioux864667021238282310
Carolyn Bennett1195224553903981822015176216281243909
Carrie A McLaren292410787941060531510281
Cathy MacLellan9951761851471692492278196288200
Cathy McLeod19644236393335173112680
Cecil Clarke71154401971332279
Chantal Perreault45010010423520
Chantal Reeves702102012020
Charlie Angus9703633281072339618777
Charlie Bagnato651532300127077
Cheryl Gallant201311001225426
Chris Alexander1890191413267217014564
Chris Austin62011100200105
Chris Charlton160317121341061226313685
Chris Hill2601100009000
Chris Warkentin000000000063
Christa Baxter39040220520420
Christian Paradis80000002541568
Christian Provenzano16514544054040522125739
christianprov000000000071667
Christine Guillot6501191000120281
Christine Innes1481238201317361258830
Christine Tabbert11716624001130172614
Christopher Causton243622513220059140874531
Christopher Porter1000000000111
Chuck Chiasson49044400023687
Chuck Konkel56000000110031
Chungsen Leung3111110021024184
Cindy Duncan McMillan700000000000
Cindy Waters14412626173022162623
Claude Morin601101030000
Colin Carrie11601110000334230
Colin Wilson114057345703123265025
Connie Laurin-Bowie4722016200002092913
Cora Carriveau44010106002551110
Corina Ganton39731189611525040181124158143
Corneliu Chisu400000000010
Craig Batley3940282620002412262012
Craig Nobbs914203031310
Craig Speirs3331110110052231184
Crissy Sinopole000000000010
Cynthia Wesley-Esquima23301071000280283324
D-M Gosselin1783125900751827187
Dale Jackaman2100000010231
Damian Konstantinakos500000002046715
Dan Albas2970817359121681154211471
Dan Harris1320251618102513807346
Dan Olson000000000000
Dan Veniez91166505226234427
Daniel Beals370221321151301173279915598
Daniel Bryce50086700131592816
Daniel Mailhot28000000020233
Danny Polifroni671100101031721
Dany Morin125067636510181208656
Darien Moore51000000150083
Darren Hill375121571481521032121126268181
Daryl Kramp5830347313320300062290224
Dave Barnes1601000005000
Dave Barnes1601000005000
Dave Braden1221019819004476171915
Dave Corail4406303073243
Dave Nickle7601108007239646
David Anderson500000050174
David Bertschi242948453047181396911063
David Christopherson800000000062
David Finnis18519328262055103382612
David J. Cox131034400883754
David K. Parker1560555001201194523
David Laird480927000213241
David McGuinty470433091125484822
David Morse1800313001161252012
David Murray100603230035741114526
David Remington4200000000492
David Sweet1945292428101123298055
David Tilson000000000030
David Wilks1040414027132136
Dean Allison21010100001234
Dean Del Mastro1633948005313116650
Debby Donnelly211100001011
Deborah Meredith3411010097073
Denis Blanchette108232283020447105235
Denis Coderre33533217731597171424625725654931245810506
Denis Joannette311121200011130
Denis Paradis3300000000010
Denise Kouri884291927171041203521
Denise Savoie15133423163410923710761
Dennis Bevington471118100022220349
Dennis Lewycky200000002040
Dennis Perrier2000000020291
Devinder Shory72000000540147030
Diana Andrews980362031311571610
Diana Dilworth27118301729220861798145124
Diane Ablonczy000000000052
Diane Janzen9803220030152010
Dino Lemay510110005316178
Don Davies275331243608837129319290
Donna Profit760969005257146
Doug Ferguson90229252138074974127
Dr MJ Willard2501010010000
Duane Filson26200000619075
Ed Holder1358482643412086312487
Ed Shields645154131041811115
Edith Loring-Kuhanga1643181211601267525229
Eduardo Agurto000000000010
Elie Salibi290000070106176
Élise Daoust260222000181063
Elizabeth May9261043339140111650505715670804303
Ella Ng2300000004120
Ellen Michelson11131531211434322113
Emma Hogbin16411161917103915205134
Eric Burton39000000199040
Eric Shelley503171152014150105
Eric Walton1721171170017143979450
Eva Nassif103100000471720
Ève-Mary Thaï Thi La118552273120673626841
Farah Kalbouneh876221520202457362720
Fin Donnelly14902718261271688162160103
Fran000000000000
France Gagné902220000421
Francine Gaudet961433003918192622
Francis Scarpaleggia2201010039420
François Cloutier000000000000
François Deslandres365489640874067104324536
François Lapointe270131135000685
François Pilon26019191720004116
Françoise Boivin42402151791871219260157229167
Fred Clipsham22030301151352
Fred Sinclair519273136062113244011159
Fred Twilley1141244510014832163
Gail Shea18000000106499
Gary Schellenberger2602120010150
Gaston Gourde2354118117991503531125245
Gayle Stucke183572416201010741202913
Geoff Regan2471138343825995711010877
George Nikolaou105176366500323104928
Georgina Wilcock273100100251620
Gerald Keddy521101032025142913
German Gutierrez2901010030150
Gerry Byrne20205343410010153150122
Ginette Beaudry1920000000640
Giulio Manfrini100000000020
Glen Hodgson250535000410114
Glenn Thibeault33162272523354655823411271
Gord Zeilstra1791828172900786142719
Gordon Brown300000000080
Gordon Earle138039427738101554526
Graham Mayberry4105010022113102
Graham Murray2361392630716762243619
Graham Warwick269942823221106338363830
Grant Humes2551174708351672055945
Grant Robertson2340857114466271611
Greg Chatterson13513320023253
Greg Kerr9907572033210118
Gregor Ash363591039792204955167181140
Greig Crockett400000010020
Guy Caron703330007040
Guy Gallant2655715759327989689068
Gwen O’Mahony4100000010694
Hardy8691891604215061810
Harry Tsai61012106591100108
Heather Kelley2500000050011
Heather MacIntosh23947645654131656510445
Hec Clouthier18800000057011179
Hedy Fry38336334582292977584494329
Heidi Redl 89015891021131
Hélène Laverdière13100000114132
Hoang Mai18422322326416210913612666
Ian Nichols1440147664264594227
Ilona Niemczyk1030714967004614333
Irek Kusmierczyk1176000004340642
Irene Mathyssen223163629351174011131013168
Jace Metheral40010100011133
Jack Harris300221040119344
Jack Hicks124024282800629154526
Jack Layton9611101106158512187133095095
Jacob Larkin300000201000
Jacques Gourde17100000100651
Jagmeet Singh486824923124611025110217327176
Jagtar Shergill53100000120641
James Bezan240000001209126
James Ede150020122000300763723
James Lunney33052183227726752189768
James McLaren660302101446431
James Moore763291711671774891231413101158766
James Morton1521034932633719964082665629543
James Rajotte1180624211859725630
Jamie Nicholls48120161620216157
Janice Hagan19060600211170
Janice Harvey21603001042222152
Janice Kinch3720251207195712811410412590
Janine Giles18166500535163
Jared Giesbrecht17326166160049105474030
Jasbir Sandhu79126201843615335014
Jason Blanch5406660081696
Jason Farris80142400162326139
Jason Kenney9991549875831105352183251732832181
Jay Aspin540111002072414
Jaymini Bhikha212452139321238128652517
Jean Cloutier700297233061210
Jean Crowder2441999068231036032
Jean-François Fortin1800463741103423518255
Jean-François Larose1400000040173
Jean-Luc Cooke1631521746106380527552
Jean-Marie Gionet900000000010
Jeff Horvath450000001947179
Jeff Itcush53088300340383
Jeff Sakula2800000000663
Jeffrey Streutker32020000014000
Jen Hunter1152821204465034245
Jennifer Clarke139128718714567403725
Jennifer Gearey1100000044030
Jennifer Mooradian840423440100244011
Jennifer Pollock942112282236256258222344362425341
Jennifer Villebrun117210101010398151610
Jerry Byrne1000181318034101213121
Jessica Gal29051320315221
Jilian Saweczko000000000000
Jim Burrows4001813125042453
Jim Chahbar360111470020554
Jim Flaherty4000000004270
Jim Hillyer8407570044248616
Jim Johnston34052310120631
Joe Byrne63010101516463
Joe Comartin440132120251523418
Joe Cormier20000000130020
Joe Handley1130392538111834383613
Joe Hill1800000003032
Joe Oliver10001110101519686122
Joe Peschisolido713101051330131610
Joe Preston30343400310197
John Allan5308161592913116
John Baird4401010052978409137
John Carmichael2180555001145444518
John Cowling7102011000452
John Harvie78343120012611494
John Hogg760867001219115412
John Kidder193292901835124352623
John Koury2401171012101852144732
John Lawson44681057796301417624111995
John Maloney753100046164275
John McCallum48022205410573116
John Mckay410011010531292615
John Parry20140040011231
John Rafferty3905550025424819
John Reilly265455428530445751198351
john shavluk000000000000
John Streicker147052410203232916
John Weston215221202026557164734
Jonathan Juteau4505511121344
Jonathan Meijer6311411110074581311
Joshua McNeil51082700315387
Josipa Petrunic487322116520310107302272289218
Joyce Murray41982611243882180264190115
Judi Remigio42012711034101196
Judy Foote342161016002592911
Judy Sgro000000000010
Julian Fantino860000032319415199
Julie Bourgeois6605441042022013
Julie Demers41515228120174210414955045
Justin Chatwin4601010000241
Justin Trudeau2052907984142125298526171859
Karen Gventer1601100010151
Karen McCrimmon11313430321026424213331
Karen Mock1941440273032840541075142
Karen Redman20522291321205271897150
Karen Shillington12000002011490
Karen Young441136130010341273
KashAndreychuk0000000000340
Katarina Zoricic187013211005827163018
Kathy MacLeod240767003169208
Keith Ashfield4501761011003215469
Kellie Leitch0000000000110
Kelly Block890251724011066747
Ken Beck Lee000000000041
Ken Boshcoff9200000088013116
Kennedy Stewart20913533350253413427014490
Kerry-Lynne Findlay5300000090041
Kevin Barr4203330052232
Kevin Lamoureux34370700411152210
Kevin Moore980222031904165
Kevin O'Donnell5682010998101140161236272173141
Kevin Smith2902643354100168140764636
Kevin Taron3917348424810102191158132106
Kim Rudd32336968286241787865147122
Kimberley Love124196710641949209
Kirsty Duncan29801514131039186887350
Konrad Schellenberg23413451161082034867965
Kris MacLellan831114903440121911
Kris Stewart206421518190333133443422
Kyle Murphy9202061812134472314
Kyle Peterson41837106631010514533720412674
Kyle Seeback6411211120152474731
Kyle Warwick1551150375000810234031
Larry Colero73125201420184630137
Larry Smith11000000308188
Laura Redman960434013912139
Laura-Leah Shaw39000000613854
Laurie Hawn57843024244144305369436326
LaVar Payne11700000000164525
Leanna Villella2181312427227112359533
Lee Richardson440998000331136
Leona Aglukkaq2802220070467225
Lewis Cardinal551730223830521267186286212154
Libby Davies73063052402692153712371147751524
Lillian Szpak18910716776023476449452
Linda Ann Wilhelm1201000000162
Linda Duncan1880401938036120317237118
Lisa Raitt2445230024247318
Lloyd St. Amand2824147800164382820
Lois Boone4949572014194122
Lois Brown88112121206356710134
Lorraine Rekmans1383957120518139
Louise Comeau29052500015142
Loyola Sullivan85111110320153513
Lui Temelkovski71382800112910103
lynne Reynolds24000000110011
Lynne Yelich8216330134238137
Macleod CHP150100910114154
Madeleine Hardin10732171619051550385724
Maggie Braun700000000040
Malcolm Allen891181216200178112741
Mandeep Bhuller34289705765103180473824
Manjit Grewal000000000020
Marc Garneau3230968859303316974691523
Marc Laferriere1300765805075391612315126450660508
Marc Pettersen101100000011
Marc Spooner64010971013126118
Marie Bountrogianni5101891600203136
Marie-Claude Godue200000000000
Marie-Jos283101910015041
Marilyn Wood81000000480742
Mario Ferri43085600672186
Marjo Boutin-Sweet530000002032561
Marjory Loveys300000000021
Mark Adler000000000073
Mark Bruneau410111005052412
Mark Eyking11218280161286223120
Mark Hoffberg3326341079331
Mark Ireland1162019141621336923189
Mark MacKenzie253275434398021153894636
Mark Rogers511151015011126682
Mark Sandilands94214912203842753726
Mark Shmigelsky198000000151261714
Mark Strahl309064554983271194149120
Mark Warawa18601631507508512987
Marlene Lamontagne8340000013323189
Marlene Rivier7941571500305311128
Martin Cauchon106121162300437383218
Martine Gaudreault510136940410142
Mary Ann Hodge37010100311932
Mary Chapin000000000000
Mary MacDonald24235472345003416221711269
Mary Slade9117070014161010
Mathew Kellway410504062205173
Mathieu Ravignat30000000005112
Matt Daudlin702210002465144
Matthew Belanger25404963923245494744
Matthew Chisholm3961168119138836314071146104
Matthew Dubé1790383228618176494830
Matthew Friesen900000088961
Matthew Fuchs961522646514515112622
Matthew Gabriel18301711512900232720
Matthew Peloza1151464859064901718051319287
Matthew Sinclair3417770073044
Maude Tremblay61470403353963
Maureen Harquail80176602830305720
Max Khan731555001212918849
Maxime Bernier0000000000180
Meagan Byrne2581010127521
Meena Wong6636650453622158
Megan Leslie4912018212917116833113940727457
Mehdi Mollahasani1025512641502153713292194101204160
Melissa Brade1400000013272
Michael Bates72052000317072
Michael Bell4422664562201791312516586
Michael Charrios2600595348279217317349
Michael Cormican26734715055203760676241
Michael Crawford660105640111514245
Michael Dewar24561971211571006285115699
Michael Erickson31599758911022710117113188
Michel Létourneau13093228272036103535546
Michelle Rempel116112713215012552713556
Michelle Stockwell530111006311585
Mike Allen522315414814132191733196161
Mike Allen1071372837050052713
Mike Bleskie40072610941576
Mike Currie67017316107112147
Mike Harilaid16701614160050304125
Mike Holland85137602307411115
Mike Lake729373022452758518137317811615
Mike MacDonald25122523640702272724727
Mike Schouten1660371626210496892416
Mike Schwindt75010100359120
Mike Scott611110004220
Mike Sullivan8001045229038394719
Mike Wallace6603120124557157113
Mike Williams7022200010122
Mike Williams7022200010122
Mikkel Paulson59523358269325704247131321269
Murray Todd700000000030
Mylène Freeman000000000080
Myrna Clark2431854321275399587
Nadine Bailey2035412836503499564732
Nancy MacBain3200000040521
Nancy Patchell2602120014171
Nathalie Arsenault13012724212765393523
Nathan Cullen99102117170028141638644
Nelson Santos900156120150601054
Nettie Wiebe440134130111229189
Nic Slater1732197162041125635331
Nicholas Lescarbeau84416533325129820414116025204162
Nick Jones687104437305252389274828
Nicole Hankel769834525727930209594336250216
Niki Ashton1100000100163512
Nikki Inouye370132130004443
Nina Grewal1000000030283
Noah Evanchuk147444373440177517445
Nolan LeBlanc-Bauerle72000000330185
Nora Fueten3808740000398
Norbert Koehl343301109221511
Normand Boucher9415413239111227164537
Nycole Turmel138113111303353111416359
Olivia Chow15575035365352258808892357
Oren Mazor303330000000
Parm Gill19105113111143914112655
Pat Heroux7581641154282729147
Patricia Zipchen18002910211015152121917
Patrick Brown64721421221279247135316709308
Patrick Colford200000000000
Patrick Hunt332665001114106
Patrick Larkin1313030004030
Paul Arsenault700000001220
Paul Baker220275311462618174181714
Paul Calandra81039153603517326924
Paul Dewar311144294405943101611580295
Paul Forseth4403311010240
Paul Maillet77018181610132171811
Paul Okalik7701261200251231511
Paul Vargis101150294700890366828
Peggy Nash21633114243592255353253119
Peter Bevan-Baker2600000023321
Peter Braid2507626463016823108236151
Peter Ferguson113151424700250194329
Peter Fonseca1500000814040
Peter Goldring0000000000136
Peter Julian403218261583359152698248184
Peter Kent38111102105347225
Peter MacKay128020514314423817679
Peter Ormond264302510253086167341911
Peter Penashue820119110032389143
Peter Tam1416131011005760451911
Peter Thurley27655807427215016517810076
Peter Tinsley2601110700104126
Phil McColeman801138113817111239
Philippe Allard9702522212415931711
Pierre Cyr24000000140011
Pierre Forest170101000012104
Pierre Lafontaine558020820918102620719320287
Pierre Morasse902120002042
Pierre Nantel780181817001320284918
Pierre Paul-Hus64071100405503
Pierre Poilievre2100000001262
Pierre Turcotte401101001111342
Pierre-Luc Dusseault1891957464031110102186202141
Priti Lamba000000000000
Rachel Barney167026101340255012153
Rachelle Devine56000000220410
Ralph Goodale226142263915224132934732586
Ralph Torrie125284121138820127
Rana Sarkar94013811141332323621
Randall Garrison117121819155541019633
Randy Hoback360000001431121511
Randy Kamp100000000391
Randy McKeen21201207912001161665813670
Rathika Sitsabaiesan2316867779143977183335154
Ray Martin700968002446954227
Ray Sturgeon200000000000
Raymond Côté10602416201050172717
Raymond Simard3200000100292010
Rebecca Blaikie96042402231314277
Rebecca Darnell1722999011250292417
Rebecca Harrison1660524736236119878959
Rem Westland36552400214111
Renee Hetherington12721221219012284645317
Renee Miller880000002719133
Ric Dagenais200000000060
Riccardo De Ioris3824430002020
Richard Barrett28210000015518113
Richard Côté1100191117002995273621
Richard Fahlman6606050022296
Richard Noel300000002000
Rick Dykstra36201871411729833170125408222
Rick Norlock820000000010158
Rick Szostak131152475110647524938
Rob Clarke900000010043
Rob Fox800000040141
Rob Moir6005350073010296
Rob Moore175000001961912
Rob Nicholson11010010033184
Robert Chisholm133637373120122012311763
Robert Dechert000000000000
Robert Goguen85011012790125131
Robert Hodgson100000000000
Robert Innes900000000100
Robert Miller55045148912652881286610689
Robert Thibault126000000730582
Robert Vincent4705140010230
Robin Gosse78032477415433901059937294250
Rod Bruinooge46163417325186424
Rodger Cuzner149616171813267216210372
Rodney Weston570979000239224
Rodolphe Husny3301251134631268151375539
Roger Caranci830494046000573822
Roger Fleury000000000020
Roma Ahi1590653142547132313
Ron Cannan69019121901992022339
Rona Ambrose3000000141051610
Ronald Leung571100101333176
Rosane Doré Lefebvre2402220003173111
Rosanne Van Schie70222200152742
Rosemary Frei20000000013521
Royal Galipeau832351236010352010245
Russ Christianson300000000021
Ryan Cleary9402823280321249114852
Ryan Hastman309334634309410295288209144
Ryan Keon152349254613284510511069
S. Brown-Eckersley1249251719003912102019
Sana Hassainia690272127042046625
Sandrine Gressard Bél120417916013852195
Sarah Newton160074666214033941810
Saulie Zajdel000000000000
Scott Andrews65022012222558049
Scott Armstrong1980994161364449066
Scott Bradley51642942552834602689207382290
Scott Brison98066603261247269143
Scott Daley29031300124740
Scott Reid350000000011107
Scott Simms9106664622243709250
scott w milton1226181915131087916144328
Sean Casey122295900574143018
Sean Palsson2308561001141
Sean Upshaw4306050040010
Serge Bergeron1303221011032
Shafik Ruda10553589042273384114
Shan Lavell73433210142164
Shaunna Salsman150254410536142210
Shawn Willick1100000001020
Shawna Gagné107073515960239164744
Sheila G. Richardson2100000015300
Shelley Senior300000001010
Shelly Glover000000000030
Shinder Purewal240010810036611965235132
Sonny Day410000001020
Stan Kutcher2078664157410224916514572
Stefan Dixon66010100240030
Stella Ambler000000000010
Stephane Bakhos25042000514443
Stéphane Dion000000000052
Stephen Bieda19166660211539242211
Stephen Chase9902215210010363216
Stephen Harper1520181116025718012209607019
Stephen Hill3654147164620231542711894
Stephen Leahy1661555001047601911
Stephen Randall6751011961302140192259233232161
Stephen Woodworth12801189111010080112476
steve clarke100000000051
Steven Blaney640333042133363617
Steven Fletcher731171617003531383317
steven mackinnon18895238323141751217354
Steven Steeves300000000010
Stuart Somerville44015111300318197
Sue Moen1530111110298721168
Susan Galvao640201003217674
Susan Keeping59782510228193
Susan Truppe153152405111417408851
Sylvain Chicoine7402523195019972512
Sylvie Lemieux429000001432330
Taleeb Noormohamed511231821271656058260278308206
Tammy Schoep4701611141061591110
Tania Cameron219011810161841721711
Tanya Fredette730232022107183619
Taras Natyshak3415140002116165
Taylor Train179166550023150772911
Ted Hsu13517271680241311821090
Ted Menzies76020112002200156330
Ted Opitz86022111210203012
Terence Young9321091001100225215
Terry Anderson590110154511373
Terry Duguid11847522324762413318
Theodore Njoh Koum000000000000
Thomas Trappenberg1300000000010
Tim Fugard2700000010052
Tim Ogilvie900000000020
Tim Uppal523333012011104019
Tisha Kalmanovitch600000206370
Tom Lukiwski300100100172104
Tony Clement916266354477389874294769315202
Tony Genco101110000042
Trang Nguyen141212006122110
Travis McCrea8905745524011063228
Trevor Bardens2301010001010
Trevor Haché450000002008142
Trey Capnerhurst752316010713901378124127114105
Trifon Haitas17620000014331292
Trish McAuliffe30220020029931
Troy DeSouza1040281424111732111135
Unblind Tibbin000000000000
Valerie Powell63243112326574
Vanessa Long85314654264341318373256210175
Vegreville Wainwright2843301063611
Vicki Strelioff5130705560001467105240
Victor Andres1493312026255113162717
Victor Elkins5902210014261352
Vivian Barbot153645154400057554724
Wai Young18911373233334473746347
Wayne Easter41646938650172267300216175
Wayne Marston29077700264103
Wayne Scott12806230041101042
Wendy Robinson37113100510563
Wendy Wilson151447284610829164939
Wendy Yuan765219101374413143
Will Arlow700000000000
William Hamilton45622602432423203316769207184
William Hogg2498794855309163294838
William Molls2082735459371167898052
Yves Fricot3911098050197137
Yves Lessard1303210001353
Zack Siezmagraff22342166515811561250625018013721259
Zeni Maartman5508680103212137
Newsletter
user online (52) viewing this page (1)
view mobile version
FEEDBACK & SUGGESTIONS
Processing time: 0.0156 seconds